Technology
Companies using Svelte
693 companies where we detected Svelte. Ordered by credit score and size. Legal entities only.
| Company | Country | Sector (NACE) | Credit score | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| COOP Jednota Galanta, spotrebné družstvo | SK | Maloobchod nešpecializ. (4711) | 100 | active |
| Johns Manville Slovakia, a.s. | SK | Výroba sklen.vlákien (2314) | 100 | active |
| Teta drogérie SR s. r.o. | SK | Maloobch.s kozmet.výr. (4775) | 100 | active |
| Aliter Technologies, a.s. | SK | 6290 | 100 | active |
| ALES a. s. | SK | 6210 | 100 | active |
| ENTO Železiarstvo, s.r.o. | SK | Mal.so žel.tov,farb,skl. (4752) | 100 | active |
| Dialóg spol. s r.o. | SK | Čin.všeob.lekár.praxe (8621) | 100 | active |
| VAW, spol. s r.o. | SK | Prenájom vlast.nehnuteľ. (6820) | 100 | active |
| G & G. s.r.o. | SK | Realitné kancelárie (6831) | 100 | active |
| S & G, spol. s r.o. | SK | 4727 | 100 | active |
| RANČ u BOBIHO, s.r.o. | SK | Turistické ubytovanie (5520) | 100 | active |
| RIMO, s.r.o. | SK | Prenájom vlast.nehnuteľ. (6820) | 100 | active |
| TKV s. r. o. | SK | 4100 | 100 | active |
| AYYA SALMET, s.r.o. | SK | Maloobch.s kobercami (4753) | 100 | active |
| M E D I C s.r.o. | SK | Čin.všeob.lekár.praxe (8621) | 100 | active |
| Clean Pro s. r. o. | SK | 6210 | 100 | active |
| SOGE, s.r.o. | SK | Služby pohostinstiev (5630) | 100 | active |
| J a L & Š, s. r. o. | SK | Výroba stavebnostolárska (1623) | 100 | active |
| RANČ Podlesok Relax s. r. o. | SK | Turistické ubytovanie (5520) | 100 | active |
| HERMED, spol. s.r.o. | SK | Zubná lekárska prax (8623) | 100 | active |
| PHYSIOMED s. r. o. | SK | Ost.vzdelávanie i.n. (8559) | 100 | active |
| STAVRECO B & B, s.r.o. | SK | 4100 | 100 | active |
| SYMBIO, s.r.o. | SK | Čin.špec.lekár.praxe (8622) | 100 | active |
| ANEF, s. r. o. | SK | Zubná lekárska prax (8623) | 100 | active |
| DESIRA reality s. r. o. | SK | Realitné kancelárie (6831) | 100 | active |
| La roca s. r. o. | SK | Sprostr.obch.s rozl.tov. (4619) | 100 | active |
| DAMON, s.r.o. | SK | Nešpecializ.veľkoobchod (4690) | 100 | active |
| Agora Administration s.r.o. registrovaný sociálny podnik | SK | 7020 | 100 | active |
| Torodin, s. r. o. | SK | Zubná lekárska prax (8623) | 100 | active |
| Injoy agency s.r.o. | SK | Ost.pomocné obchod.čin. (8299) | 100 | active |
| Fenicus - Kostenko, s. r. o. | SK | Reklamné agentúry (7311) | 100 | active |
| FIJA, s.r.o. | SK | 4712 | 100 | active |
| CAESAR, s.r.o. | SK | 8001 | 100 | active |
| TRITIUM s.r.o. | SK | Čin.špec.lekár.praxe (8622) | 100 | active |
| Proficiency Matters s.r.o. | SK | Čin.súv.s krajin.úpravou (8130) | 100 | active |
| KOLAN Plus s. r. o. | SK | 8210 | 100 | active |
| NIKKO, spol. s r.o. | SK | Správa nehnuteľností (6832) | 100 | active |
| Diri, s.r.o. | SK | 1421 | 100 | active |
| GIOS, s.r.o. | SK | Čin.všeob.lekár.praxe (8621) | 100 | active |
| PDO s.r.o. | SK | Účtovnícke činnosti (6920) | 100 | active |
| E B, s.r.o. | SK | Čin.špec.lekár.praxe (8622) | 100 | active |
| PJG, s.r.o. | SK | Ost.pomocné obchod.čin. (8299) | 100 | active |
| LIVE TRADING s.r.o. | SK | Reklamné agentúry (7311) | 100 | active |
| COMSYS, s.r.o. | SK | Maloobch.s audio.nahráv. (4763) | 100 | active |
| MOTORSTORE, s.r.o. | SK | Ost.pomocné obchod.čin. (8299) | 100 | active |
| Internorm s. r. o. | SK | 7020 | 100 | active |
| INOVA TRUCK, s.r.o. | SK | 9531 | 100 | active |
| Plus Home s.r.o. | SK | Veľkoobchod s porcelánom (4644) | 100 | active |
| KIBE s. r. o. | SK | Účtovnícke činnosti (6920) | 100 | active |
| VELES profi-group s.r.o. | SK | Ost.pomocné obchod.čin. (8299) | 100 | active |
Technology detection currently covers a small share of companies and is expanding continuously. This list will fill in over time.