Largest companies in Office administrative, office support and other business support activities — Czechia

The TOP 50 active companies in Office administrative, office support and other business support activities (NACE 82) by revenue. Number one is SV Holding CZ s.r.o. with revenue of €8.7m.

50Companies ranked
NACE 82Sector
CzechiaCountry
TOP 50 — Office administrative, office support and other business support activities (Czechia, by revenue)
#CompanyNACERevenue
1 SV Holding CZ s.r.o. VAT · Praha · grade A+ 821 €8.7m
2 KALNEX CZ s.r.o. VAT · Příbram · grade A 82920 €5.4m
3 AIM Group Prague s.r.o. VAT · Praha · grade A+ 8230 €4.9m
4 T&T - trade Holding s.r.o. v likvidaci VAT · Litomyšl · grade F 82920 €4.9m
5 PROPLUSCO GROUP s.r.o. VAT · Praha · grade A+ 821 €3.7m
6 FLATIRON Management s.r.o. VAT · Praha · grade B 82110 €2.8m
7 OVISION CZ a.s. VAT · Praha · grade A 821 €2.7m
8 Group PZ s.r.o. VAT · Ostrava · grade A+ 82110 €2.3m
9 AL - SYSTEM EXPO s.r.o. VAT · Ledenice · grade A 82300 €2.2m
10 VIPOBAL, spol. s r.o. VAT · Ostrava · grade A 82920 €2.0m
11 PatentEnter s.r.o. VAT · Brno · grade A+ 82110 €1.8m
12 MDL Expo s.r.o. VAT · Praha · grade A+ 82300 €1.6m
13 VÝSTAVNICTVÍ PRAHA, a.s. VAT · Praha · grade A+ 8230 €1.5m
14 RH IT Solution, s.r.o. VAT · Kněževes · grade A+ 8211 €1.4m
15 Kapucín - Repro, s.r.o. VAT · Třebíč · grade A 82190 €1.3m
16 JNF AUTOHÄNDLER Corporation s.r.o. VAT · Úsov · grade A 8211 €956k
17 SINZA stav s.r.o. VAT · Praha · grade A 82 €894k
18 all4event s. r. o. VAT · Praha · grade A+ 821 €787k
19 BH PROPERTY s.r.o. VAT · Lipník nad Bečvou · grade A+ 82110 €566k
20 Mereber Trade s.r.o. VAT · Praha · grade A 82110 €428k
21 Trade Activity spol. s r.o. VAT · Běloky · grade A+ 82990 €321k
22 Areál Přerov s.r.o. VAT · Praha · grade C 82110 €273k
23 ElinaMax s.r.o. VAT · Ostrava · grade A+ 82110 €266k
24 Baxton s.r.o. VAT · Nižbor · grade B 82300 €258k
25 STOPRO servis s.r.o. VAT · Židlochovice · grade A 82110 €255k
26 VIP BRAND LMTD s.r.o. VAT · Praha · grade A 82 €230k
27 FOREST NYMPH s.r.o. VAT · Olomouc · grade A+ 82110 €216k
28 Forester and sons, s.r.o. VAT · Praha · grade A+ 82 €216k
29 A&P Support s.r.o. VAT · Brno · grade A+ 82990 €196k
30 Arcturus Capital s.r.o. · Praha 82 €168k
31 NORD PARK 12 a.s. VAT · Ostrava · grade C 82110 €149k
32 Lawsoniana s.r.o. · Praha 821 €147k
33 Gatebo s.r.o. VAT · Praha · grade A 821 €139k
34 Tales Media s.r.o. VAT · Písek · grade A 82 €102k
35 Cresco Partners s.r.o. · Brno 82110 €102k
36 Panthera Capital s.r.o. · Praha 829 €97k
37 Diaconton s.r.o. · Praha 821 €82k
38 Čerpáme dotace projekty s.r.o. · Kladno 8211 €81k
39 M-MAD s.r.o. VAT · Moravská Nová Ves · grade A+ 8211 €80k
40 VIKTORUDZENIJA s.r.o. VAT · Praha · grade B 82 €79k
41 Sunset solutions s.r.o. VAT · Praha · grade C 82 €62k
42 Hlasování s.r.o. · Praha 821 €60k
43 C E R, s.r.o. VAT · Tábor · grade A+ 82110 €58k
44 420 Production s.r.o. · Praha · grade B 82 €46k
45 VH Finanční s.r.o. VAT · Karlovy Vary · grade A+ 82990 €43k
46 AP2 Správa s.r.o. · Nymburk 8211 €41k
47 PKV Factoring s.r.o. VAT · Olomouc · grade D 82110 €30k
48 C331 s.r.o. · Říčany 8211 €28k
49 LK 2016 Plzeň s.r.o. VAT · Plzeň · grade C 82110 €24k
50 Administra s.r.o. VAT · Třebotov · grade C 8211 €23k

Source: aggregation by Entyrix from business registers and financial statements (RUZ, the Slovak Register of Financial Statements). Revenue from the latest available statements. Natural persons trading as sole traders are excluded from the ranking. Updated weekly.