Largest companies in Services to buildings and landscape activities — Czechia
The TOP 49 active companies in Services to buildings and landscape activities (NACE 81) by revenue. Number one is RPM Service s.r.o. with revenue of €49.9m.
49Companies ranked
NACE 81Sector
CzechiaCountry
| # | Company | NACE | Revenue |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RPM Service s.r.o. VAT · Praha · grade A+ | 812 | €49.9m |
| 2 | ZENOVA services s.r.o. VAT · Praha · grade A | 8129 | €44.8m |
| 3 | GLOBY s.r.o. VAT · Praha · grade F | 81210 | €6.7m |
| 4 | Sea Clean M.B., s.r.o. VAT · Liberec · grade A+ | 81290 | €5.7m |
| 5 | Údržba komunikací s.r.o. VAT · Hořovice · grade A | 81 | €4.7m |
| 6 | PROPRETTE s.r.o. VAT · Praha · grade A | 812 | €3.3m |
| 7 | Clarima, s.r.o. VAT · Brno · grade A | 812 | €3.3m |
| 8 | ROKA komíny s.r.o. VAT · Proboštov · grade A+ | 81220 | €3.2m |
| 9 | Alkion service s.r.o. VAT · Kruh · grade A+ | 81220 | €3.1m |
| 10 | MIRA expert s.r.o. VAT · Libčice nad Vltavou · grade A | 812 | €3.0m |
| 11 | Putzteufel.cz, s.r.o., úklidový servis VAT · Jablonec nad Nisou · grade A | 81210 | €2.7m |
| 12 | Technická správa města Žatec, s.r.o. VAT · Žatec · grade A+ | 81290 | €2.5m |
| 13 | ADERA s.r.o. VAT · Praha · grade A | 812 | €1.9m |
| 14 | TILIA Garden s.r.o. VAT · Praha · grade A | 812 | €1.4m |
| 15 | ASF jobs s.r.o. VAT · Ostrava · grade A | 81210 | €1.4m |
| 16 | Vojanovy sady, spol. s r.o. VAT · Praha · grade A+ | 812 | €1.3m |
| 17 | Služby města Oseka, s.r.o. VAT · Osek · grade A+ | 81290 | €1.3m |
| 18 | GRATTIS spol. s r.o. VAT · Ostrava · grade A | 812 | €1.3m |
| 19 | Hospodářský dvůr Nýřany, spol. s r.o. VAT · Nýřany · grade A+ | 81290 | €1.1m |
| 20 | Uman s.r.o. VAT · Brno · grade A+ | 8129 | €632k |
| 21 | Plánské služby, s.r.o. VAT · Planá · grade A+ | 81290 | €630k |
| 22 | ROSSTÍN s.r.o. VAT · Opava · grade C | 81290 | €628k |
| 23 | A-K Konstrukce s.r.o. VAT · Praha · grade C | 81290 | €509k |
| 24 | Okrasné zahrady arboristika s.r.o. VAT · Velké Poříčí · grade A | 81290 | €478k |
| 25 | Brněnská úklidová s.r.o. VAT · Brno · grade A+ | 8129 | €390k |
| 26 | Deratizace4D, s.r.o. VAT · Brno · grade A+ | 81290 | €317k |
| 27 | Profi-DERA s.r.o. VAT · Praha · grade A | 81290 | €221k |
| 28 | RealQ Invest s.r.o. VAT · Brno · grade C | 81290 | €215k |
| 29 | Úklidy NK s.r.o. VAT · Praha · grade C | 81290 | €175k |
| 30 | All4FM Shared Services, s.r.o. VAT · Most · grade A | 81290 | €140k |
| 31 | TESMA Jaroměřice s.r.o. VAT · Jaroměřice nad Rokytnou · grade B | 81290 | €114k |
| 32 | EDRIA s.r.o. VAT · Praha · grade A | 8129 | €101k |
| 33 | Technické služby obce Květná s.r.o. VAT · Květná · grade A+ | 81300 | €87k |
| 34 | Kudrlinka s.r.o. VAT · Ostrava · grade F | 81290 | €75k |
| 35 | WINO PT s.r.o. VAT · Těšovice · grade B | 8130 | €68k |
| 36 | HD servisní s.r.o. VAT · Střelice · grade C | 8110 | €67k |
| 37 | DPD INVEST s.r.o. VAT · Kostelec na Hané · grade A+ | 812 | €61k |
| 38 | IMP Schomann s.r.o. · Hovorčovice | 8122 | €51k |
| 39 | LSR Services s.r.o. VAT · Slaný · grade C | 8122 | €48k |
| 40 | Niky&Max s.r.o. · Praha | 8121 | €48k |
| 41 | Sao Star s.r.o. VAT · Praha · grade A | 812 | €32k |
| 42 | N.L. service s.r.o. VAT · Litvínov · grade A+ | 812 | €31k |
| 43 | Třeboňská úklidová s.r.o. · Třeboň | 8129 | €26k |
| 44 | Kaura s.r.o. · Bílovec | 812 | €18k |
| 45 | VERBORA s.r.o. · Ústí nad Labem | 812 | €11k |
| 46 | V.P. Kamin, s.r.o. VAT · Praha · grade B | 81220 | €9k |
| 47 | Kominictví PAPÍK s.r.o. VAT · Ostrava · grade A+ | 81220 | — |
| 48 | Teplo pro vás - Servis s.r.o. · Jesenice | 8122 | — |
| 49 | Teplo pro vás - Prodej s.r.o. VAT · Jesenice · grade D | 8122 | — |
Source: aggregation by Entyrix from business registers and financial statements (RUZ, the Slovak Register of Financial Statements). Revenue from the latest available statements. Natural persons trading as sole traders are excluded from the ranking. Updated weekly.